Folia Forestalia Polonica

List of reviewers 2015

  1. Bolibok Leszek
    Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego, Warszawa
  2. Chmura Damian
    Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna, Bielsko-Biała
  3. Chmura Daniel J.
    Instytut Dendrologii PAN, Kórnik
  4. Barnat-Hunek Danuta
    Politechnika Lubelska, Lublin
  5. Bielińska E. Jolanta
    Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Lublin
  6. Ghodskhah Mehrdad
    University of Tehran, Iran
  7. Gilewska Mirosława Maria
    Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Poznań
  8. Gomory Dusan
    Technical University, Zvolen, Słowacja
  9. Greinert Andrzej
    Uniwersytet Zielonogórski, Zielona Góra
  10. Grodzki Wojciech
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Kraków
  11. Holeksa Jan
    Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza, Poznań
  12. Janiszewski Paweł
    Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski, Olsztyn
  13. Jankowska-Błaszczuk Małgorzata
    Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego, Kielce
  14. Jaworska Magdalena
    Uniwersytet Rolniczy im. Hugona Kołłątaja, Kraków
  15. Jodłowski Krzysztof
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Sękocin Stary
  16. Kaczmarek Sławomir
    Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego, Bydgoszcz
  17. Kocel Janusz
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Sękocin Stary
  18. Korczyński Ignacy
    Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Poznań
  19. Kowalczyk Jan
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Sękocin Stary
  20. Kowalkowski Alojzy
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Sękocin Stary
  21. Kraszewski Bartłomiej
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Sękocin Stary
  22. Krivets Svetlana
    Russian Academy of Sciences, Tomsk, Rosja
  23. Liesebach Heike
    Institute of Forest Genetics, Sieker, Niemcy
  24. Malinowski Henryk
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Sękocin Stary
  25. Marciszewska Katarzyna
    Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego, Warszawa
  26. Migała Krzysztof
    Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
  27. Milenković Ivan
    University of Belgrade, Belgrad, Serbia
  28. Nasiadka Paweł
    Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego, Warszawa
  29. Obidzinski Artur
    Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego, Warszawa
  30. Okorski Adam
    Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski, Olsztyn
  31. Pavlendová Hana
    National Forest Centre - Forest Research Institute, Zvolen, Słowacja
  32. Pierzgalski Edward
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Sękocin Stary
  33. Sierota Zbigniew
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Sękocin Stary
  34. Skrzecz Iwona
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Sękocin Stary
  35. Skrzyszewska Kinga
    Uniwersytet Rolniczy im. Hugona Kołłątaja, Kraków
  36. Staszewski Tomasz
    Instytut Ekologii Terenów Uprzemysłowionych, Katowice
  37. Stereńczak Krzysztof
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Sękocin Stary
  38. Strzeliński Paweł
    Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Poznań
  39. Sułkowska Małgorzata
    Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa, Sękocin Stary
  40. Tarasiuk Stefan
    Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego, Warszawa
  41. Tikkanen Jukka
    Oulu University of Applied Sciences, Oulu, Finlandia
  42. Tumialis Dorota
    Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego, Warszawa
  43. Twardosz Robert
    Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków
  44. Ukalska Joanna
    Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego, Warszawa
  45. Wesoły Wojciech
    Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Poznań
  46. Woziwoda Beata
    Uniwersytet Łódzki, Łódź
  47. Zalewska Natalia
    Centrum Badań Kosmicznych PAN, Warszawa
  48. Zawiła-Niedźwiecki Tomasz
    Dyrekcja Generalna Lasów Państwowych, Warszawa